Shimano SM-SH56 SPD Cleat Set - (Y41S98100)

Shimano SPD Pedal Cleat Sm-sh56

Shimano SH56 MTB Multi-Release SPD Cleats

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-SH56 SPD Cleat Set - (Y41S98100)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

SHIMANO SH56 MTB SPD MULTI RELEASE CLEATS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano SM-SH51 Cleat Kit for SPD Pedals, Black
£14.66
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Pd-m9200 Xtr Spd Sm-sh51 3mm Pedals Silver
£112.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SPD-SL Cleats - 6 Degrees of Float - Yellow
£9.75
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SH56 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Release Silver
£8.49
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SPD-SL Cleats - Fixed - Red
£9.75
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SM-SH56 SPD Cleat Set - (Y41S98100)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / ProductImageZoomGUID: DzAAAOSwTKZfKR9- / UPC: 0452667075240 / Compatible Model: SPD / Material: Aluminium / MPN: Y41S98100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254271574 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shimano SM-SH56 SPD Cleat Set - Black (Y41S98100) / Colour: Silver / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 0452667075240 / GTIN: 4524667075240 / Length: 5.28 inches / Item Height: 0.55 inches / Model: SM-SH56 / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Pedal Type: SPD / Item Weight: 200 Grams / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Cleats
£16.99
ebay.co.uk