Shimano M540 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals 9/16 inch Silver

Shimano SPD Pedals PD M540 Silver 9/16" Mountain Bike with Cleats

Shimano M540 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals 9/16 inch Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Shimano M540 Spd Pedals Silver

4 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M540 SPD MTB Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Spd540 Mountain Bike Spd Pedals Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.31
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore PD-M540 Pedals Automatic - Silver

5
£52.10
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M540 SPD MTB Pedals Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano M540 (PD-M540) SPD MTB Clipless Pedals (Includes SH51 Cleats) - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.61
Free Delivery

Shimano SPD Pedal M540 - Silver

1-3 working days
£57.45
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M540 Mtb Spd Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Silver - 9 / 16 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: High-strength aluminum construction.
• Customizable Tension: Adjust release settings for comfort.
• Stable Platform: Enhanced support for efficient pedaling.

Similar products

Shimano Spd Sm-sh51 Pd-eh510 Pedals Silver
£52.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SM-SH51 Cleat Kit for SPD Pedals, Black
£14.66
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Pd-m9200 Xtr Spd Sm-sh51 3mm Pedals Silver
£112.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SH56 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Release Silver
£8.49
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SPD-SL Cleats - Fixed - Red
£9.75
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano M540 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals 9/16 inch Silver

Cheapest offer

Key Features: Compact dual sided SPD pedal designed for everyday use at good value priceStable platform can be used with any type of SPD shoe and gives support for the footUses the same design pedal cleat mechanism from the M959 pedalMud repelling design is suitable for year round useCr-Mo spindle and low maintenance sealed bearing cartridge axleCleat tension adjustmentWeight 354 grams (pair) - Tredz Tested
£48.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk