Shimano Steps E6100 Cre61 With Chain Guard E-bike Chainring Black 44t 44t Silver

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Steps SM-CRE61 Chainring - Black/Silver With Single Chainguard

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 11/10/9 speed single chainring 44T outer chainguard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps E6100 Cre61 With Chain Guard E-bike Chainring Black 44t 44t Silver

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your Shimano Steps E6100 e-bike system with the SHIMANO Steps E6100 CRE61 chainring with integrated chain guard. Designed specifically for urban cycling, this chainring delivers a smooth, efficient, and reliable pedaling experience while offering enhanced protection against chain drops and clothing snags. Experience the difference a dedicated e-bike chainring makes in your daily commute or leisurely city rides.The SHIMANO Steps E6100 CRE61 chainring is engineered for optimal performance with the Shimano Steps E6100 motor system. Its Direct Mount interface ensures a secure and stable connection, maximizing power transfer and minimizing drivetrain noise. This precise fit eliminates the need for spider-based chainrings, resulting in a cleaner, more streamlined aesthetic and reduced weight. Enjoy a quieter, more efficient ride with the confidence of a rock-solid connection between your crank and chainring.Built for the demands of urban cycling, this chainring features an integrated
£25.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Steps E6100 Support Black One Size Black
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Bielas (Sin Platos) STEPS-FC-E6100 170mm Bike Crankset
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Display E-6100 Steps Cycling Brackets Unisex Adult, (Multi-Colour), One Size
£31.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares DU-E6100 Lock Ring
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Steps FC-E6100 170 mm, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99