Shimano Steps FC-E8000 165 mm Crank Arm Right / Left / Set Crank eBike - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Delivery from £12.62

Shimano Steps E8000 E-bike Crank Black 165 mm 165 mm Black

13 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano STEPS E8000 Crankset Black - 165

Check delivery times in our store.
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Steps FC-E8000 165 mm Crank Arm Right / Left / Set Crank eBike - New

£41.26
Delivery from £12.62
Shimano Steps FC-E8000 165 mm Crank Arm Right / Left / Set Crank eBike - New

Cheapest offer

Model Compatibility: E6100, E7000, E8000 / length: 6 1/2in / Switch Levels: 1 / Bottom Bracket Shell Type: Shimano Steps (Hollowtech II) / Set Includes: Crank / Material: Aluminum / Number of Piece: 2 / Colour: Black / Crankarm Length: 165 mm / Product Type: Crankarms / Position-: Left crank arm only / Spare crankset: Crank Arm / Number Of Gears: 1 / Model: FC-E8000 / Manufacturer: Shimano / Compatible Bike Type: E-City Bike, E-Cross Bike, electric folding bike, E-cargo bike, E recumbent, E-Mini Bike, E-mountain bike, E-Tandem, E-Trekking Bike, Mountain Bike, Road Bike, Road Racing Bike, Trekking Bike / Number of Chainrings: Single / For Bike Type: Electric Bicycle / Width: 165 mm / Brand Compatibility: Shimano / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Crank Arms
£24.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Steps Chainring for FC-E6000 - No Chainguard - Black 38 Teeth
£28.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano STEPS FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech crank arm set, 160 mm,Black
£74.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard
£34.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, black/silver, 44T with double chainguard
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery