Shimano Rt-em600 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor with lockring - 180 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Rt-em600 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RT-EM600 Brake disc Silver 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.65
Delivery from £9.24

Shimano RT-EM600 Brake disc Silver 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor, Lockring and Magnet - 180mm Ext

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor with lockring - 180 mm

£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Steps RT-EM600 Centre-lock Disc Rotor With Lockring (180 mm) S

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano RT-EM600 Brake disc Silver 180 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-EM600 Brake disc Silver 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-EM600 Brake disc Silver 180 mm

In stock
£41.13
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano RT-EM800 Steps rotor with lockring, Ice Tech, 160 mm
£44.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-EM600 Steps Center Lock Rotor With Magnet
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano EM910 Center Lock Exterior brake disc - 160mm
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rt-em600 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO RT-EM600 CENTER LOCK Disc Brake Rotor: Superior Control for Demanding TrailsElevate your ride with the SHIMANO RT-EM600 CENTER LOCK disc brake rotor, the ultimate upgrade for serious MTB Cycling enthusiasts and e-bike adventurers. Engineered for uncompromising performance, this disc brake component is designed to provide consistent and powerful braking on the most rugged and challenging mountain bike trails. Its specific design for speed sensor systems makes it a premier choice for modern e-MTBs, ensuring seamless integration and flawless performance with your drive unit.Experience a new level of confidence on steep descents thanks to Shimano´s pioneering ICE TECHNOLOGIES. The robust and durable RT-EM600 rotors significantly reduce heat build-up within the brake system, a critical factor in preventing brake fade during prolonged use. This advanced thermal management ensures that you receive consistent, high-performance braking even on the longest and steepest downhill stretches
£27.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)