Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 180 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.91
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS RT-EM810 Centre-Lock Ice Tech Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano RT-EM810 Steps rotor with lockring and Magnet. Ice Tech. 180mm EXT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.74
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano XTR 9100 Centre Lock 160/140mm T Freeza Disc Brake - 140mm
£54.55
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XTR RT-MT900 XTR disc rotor, Ice Tech FREEZA, 160 mm
£61.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano EM910 Center Lock Exterior brake disc - 160mm
£36.35
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm
£38.95
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ice Tech Freeza RT-EM810 Center Lock Disc Brake RotorElevate your control and braking confidence on the most demanding trails with the SHIMANO Ice Tech Freeza RT-EM810 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor. Engineered for the specific needs of aggressive MTB cycling and modern e-bike systems, this rotor is the pinnacle of stopping power and heat management. It is the ultimate upgrade for riders who refuse to compromise on performance, offering a significant advantage when the descent gets steep and technical. This advanced disc brake component ensures you can brake later, harder, and with more consistency, giving you the edge you need to ride faster and safer.Shimano RT-EM810 disc brake rotors for speed sensor systems deliver powerful and consistent brake performance in all riding conditions. The ICE Technologies Freeza rotor significantly reduces heat build-up in the brake system to ensure consistent high performance braking even on the steepest downhill stretches. Shimano´s Center Loc
£43.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)