Shimano Sl-4000 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 2s 1800 mm 2s 1800 mm Black

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 mechanical shifter for flat bar; 2-speed; left hand

Shimano Sl-4000 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 2s 1800 mm 2s 1800 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 mechanical shifter for flat bar; 2-speed; left hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.16
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Left Shift Levers 2v + Visor-SL-4700 Tiagra

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.92
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Left Shift Levers 2v + Visor-SL-4700 Tiagra

£41.12
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Left Shift Levers 2v + Visor-SL-4700 Tiagra

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.24
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Mechanical Shifter For Flat Bar 2-Speed Left Hand Double

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Mechanical Shifter For Flat Bar 2-Speed Left Hand Double

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Left Shift Levers 2v + Visor-SL-4700 Tiagra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.86
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 Tiagra mechanical shifter for flat bar, 2-speed, left han

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.74
Free Delivery
Shimano Sl-4000 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 2s 1800 mm 2s 1800 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter (2-Speed)Experience the perfect fusion of road cycling performance and flat-bar comfort with the SHIMANO Tiagra SL-4700 Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter. Designed for cyclists who demand the precision and reliability of a road groupset but prefer a more upright riding position, this 2-speed (2s) shifter is the ultimate control center for your flat-bar road bike, performance hybrid, or sophisticated urban commuter. Elevate your ride with the crisp, intuitive, and effortless gear changes that define the SHIMANO experience.The core benefit of the Tiagra SL-4700 shifter lies in its ability to deliver consistent and reliable front shifting, ride after ride. Leveraging SHIMANO´s race-proven technology, it ensures that every push of the lever translates into a swift and accurate chain movement. This means you can confidently tackle steep climbs and accelerate on flats, knowing your gearing will respond instantly to your command. The ergonomic desi
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Tiagra SL-4700 10-Speed Right Flat Bar Shifter
£108.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra SL-R400 Down Tube Shifters - Silver, 8 Speed
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra SL4703 Gearshift Lever Black 1800 mm
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO TIAGRA SL-4700 10 SPEED RIGHT HAND FLAT BAR SHIFTER
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Shimano SHIFT LEVER SL-4700 TIAGRA FOR FLAT HANDLE BAR ROAD LEFT 2-SPEED
£45.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57