Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-23

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 11-23t 10s Silver

1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 Cassette 10-speed - Silver

4
£65.03
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.84
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.53
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £4.63
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-23

Cheapest offer

This Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-speed road cassette is extremely lightweight, with 10 speed options and an alloy carrier for reduced weight and improved shifting performance (even in the most demanding gear changes). Features of the Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Road Cassette: - Aluminium sprocket carrier with alloy locking ring to reduce the tension of the change. - Better shifting performance thanks to a more robust gear change tolerance. - Updated design of the sprockets for a more precise change. - Weight: 209 g. (11-23D). - 11-23: 11-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-21-23 - 11-25: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-23-25 - 11-28: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-28 - 12-30: 12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-27-30
£45.69
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 11-28 - Silver
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver
£51.89
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO CS-6700 Ultegra 12-30T 10 Speed Cassette
£80.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10V Cassette
£56.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ultegra Cassette 10 Speed CS-6700
£45.69
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99