Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s Silver

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10V Cassette

Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10V Cassette

Check delivery times in our store.
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 12-25 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 Cassette Silver 10Speed Shimano/SRAM 12-25T...

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.83
Delivery from £10.27

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 12-25 - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.70
Free Delivery

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 12-25 - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.68
Delivery from £6.73
Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette: Precision Performance for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the SHIMANO Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette, an essential component for any rider seeking a perfect balance of high performance, lightweight design, and exceptional durability. As a cornerstone of the revered Ultegra series, this cassette is engineered to deliver the crisp, reliable shifting that Shimano is known for, making it an ideal upgrade or replacement for your 10-speed road bike. Whether you´re tackling steep mountain climbs, accelerating in a peloton, or enjoying a long-distance tour, the CS-6700 provides the confidence and efficiency you need to perform at your best.Experience the tangible benefits of Shimano´s advanced engineering with every turn of the pedals. The primary advantage of the Ultegra CS-6700 is its remarkably smooth and rapid gear changes, even under high pedaling loads. This is achieved through meticulously designed tooth profiles and sh
£56.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 11-28 - Silver
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver
£51.89
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO CS-6700 Ultegra 12-30T 10 Speed Cassette
£80.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Shimano Ultegra Cassette 10 Speed CS-6700
£45.69
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano BRAKE Ultegra 6700 caliper FR
£50.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery