Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-28

Shimano Ultegra Cassette 10 Speed CS-6700

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t 10s Silver

13 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra Cassette 6700 10 Speed 11-28T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra CS6700 10 Speed Road Cassette

2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 11 - 28T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 6700 Ultegra 10 Speed Cassette 1128T - Silver, 11 28 10SP

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed 11-28T Cassette

1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Cassette 10V CS-6700 Ultegra Shimano

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.05
Delivery from £18.67

Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 28T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-28

Cheapest offer

This Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-speed road cassette is extremely lightweight, with 10 speed options and an alloy carrier for reduced weight and improved shifting performance (even in the most demanding gear changes). Features of the Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Road Cassette: - Aluminium sprocket carrier with alloy locking ring to reduce the tension of the change. - Better shifting performance thanks to a more robust gear change tolerance. - Updated design of the sprockets for a more precise change. - Weight: 209 g. (11-23D). - 11-23: 11-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-21-23 - 11-25: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-23-25 - 11-28: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-28 - 12-30: 12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-27-30
£45.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-34T
£64.99
Compare 20 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8100 Cassette 12 Speed 11-34T Road Bike HG+ Lightweight
£99.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano 6800 Ultegra (11 Speed) Cassette 11-25t Road Bike CS-6800 (NEW)
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Shimano CS-HG8001 11-Speed 11-34 Cassette
£55.01
Compare 29 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-28T 2020 Cassettes
£47.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery