Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 11-23
Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 11-23t 10s Silver
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.98
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£130.80
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Ultegra Cs-6700 Cassette 10 Speed, 11X23
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £4.63
Similar products
SHIMANO CS-6700 Ultegra 12-30T 10 Speed Cassette
£82.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Shimano BRAKE Ultegra 6700 caliper FR
£49.32
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery