Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-speed Double Chainset (172.5 mm 52/36T) Si

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 Doube Crankset 2x12 - 165/170/172.5/175mm 34-50 / 36-52

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-speed Double Chainset (172.5 mm 52/36T) Si

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 Ultegra 12-speed double chainset; 52 / 36T 172.5 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.96
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8100 12s Hollowtech Ii Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 52/36t 172.5 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£185.49
Delivery from £7.99

SHIMANO Chainrings and Cranksets ULTEGRA FCR8100DX26 172 12 52X36 S/C

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chainrings and Cranksets ULTEGRA FCR8100DX26 172 12 52X36 S/C

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chainrings and Cranksets ULTEGRA FCR8100DX26 172 12 52X36 S/C

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-Speed Chainset 172.5MM 52-36T

2-4 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chainrings and Cranksets ULTEGRA FCR8100DX26 172 12 52X36 S/C

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chainrings and Cranksets ULTEGRA FCR8100DX26 172 12 52X36 S/C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£229.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-speed Double Chainset (172.5 mm 52/36T) Si

Cheapest offer

The HollowTech II 12-speed Ultegra chainset offers an ideal balance of light weight and stiffness, making it the perfect choice for both enthusiast and competitive riders HollowGlide hollow outer chainring gives vast improvements in rigidity by virtually removing outer chainring flex and hugely improves shift performance, even under high load The chainring teeth have been developed to work in conjunction with 12-speed HG chains for increased contact to provide greater efficiency and improved power transfer Industry leading HollowTech II cold forged 4 arm hollow cranks have been evolved for maximum rigidity while reducing weight Wide gear pitch spacing increases clearance between chain and leading teeth to provide compatibility to frames with O.L.D. 135 / 142 mm A wide range of chainring options and crank arm lengths are available to meet the needs of all riders and racing disciplines HollowTech II integrated bottom bracket uses a wider bearing placement and larger axle diameter for inc
£159.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t
£63.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8100 12V Chainring - 34
£12.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SHIMANO FC-R8100 Road ULTEGRA 2x12S Chainring 36 Teeth Black
£12.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50