Shimano Ultegra R8100 12s Hollowtech Ii Crankset Black 165 mm / 52/36t

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-speed Double Chainset (165 mm 52/36T) Size

Shimano Ultegra R8100 12s Hollowtech Ii Crankset Black 165 mm / 52/36t

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Ultegra R8100 Chainset - 12 Speed - Black / 36/52 / 165mm / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£189.00
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 Ultegra 12 Speed Double Chainset 52 / 36T 165mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.03
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 12-speed Double Chainset (165 mm 52/36T) Size

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 Cassette Silver 12 Speed 11-34T NEW from Japan

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.40
Delivery from £8.56

SHIMANO Cs-r920, Cassette Durace R9200 11 34 12v Unisex Adult, Dark Grey, 1934-11-01 00

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£230.00
Delivery from £20.00

SHIMANO Cs-r920, Cassette Durace R9200 11 34 12v Unisex Adult, Dark Grey, 1934-11-01 00

In stock
£245.00
Delivery from £11.50

SHIMANO Cs-r920, Cassette Durace R9200 11 34 12v Unisex Adult, Dark Grey, 1934-11-01 00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£245.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cs-r920, Cassette Durace R9200 11 34 12v Unisex Adult, Dark Grey, 1934-11-01 00

In stock
£259.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t
£62.81
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 39T-MW for 53-39T
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898030 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK
£64.20
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8100 12V Chainring - 34
£12.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano Ultegra R8100 12s Hollowtech Ii Crankset Black 165 mm / 52/36t

Cheapest offer

ULTEGR´s new FC-R8100 crank maintains the same quick, precise front shifting and efficient power transfer that Shimano riders have grown accustomed to, but with even more crank arm length options. Spanning 160 to 175 mm in length, ULTEGRA cranks now cater to smaller riders, triathletes, and cyclists curious about shorter crank arms.An integral part of Shimano´s new 12-speed road lineup, the FC-R8100 crank builds upon Shimano´s legendary front shifting and transmission efficiency. With new refinements for seamless 12-speed shifting, the ULTEGRA crank is now offered in lengths from 160 to 175 mm, bringing performance and improved fit for smaller riders, triathletes, and riders with specific biomechanical requirements.Features:- Optimal balance of stiffness, strength, weight and rotational performance- HOLLOWGLIDE structure cuts weight yet maintains strength for better power transfer and quicker, more precise front shifting- 52-36 and 50-34 chainring options. 160, 165, 170, 172.5, and 175
£183.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)