Shimano Ultegra R8170 C36 Tubeless Disc Carbon Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8170 C36 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm

4 working day(s)
£527.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra R8170 C36 TL Disc Road Wheelset - 700c - Black 12mm Front - 142x12mm Rear Shimano Centerlock Pair 11-12 Speed Clincher 700c

2-3 days
£999.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra R8170l Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 2s
£240.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ultegra WH-R8170-C60-TL Disc Carbon Clincher Front Wheel - 60
£349.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8170 Disc Brake Caliper including 1700mm Line - NEW
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ultegra R8170r Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 12s
£231.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ultegra R8170 C36 Tubeless Disc Carbon Wheels

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / Size: Rear 700C - Tubeless ready / UPC: 4550170891466 / MPN: WHR8170C36TLF / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8053702868 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Axle: 12x142mm / Brand: Shimano Ultegra / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 4550170891466 / GTIN: 4550170891466 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Valve Type: Presta / Compatible Bike Type: Touring Bike / Features: Disc Wheel / Item Weight: 2290 / Item Width: 142 mm
£449.95
ebay.co.uk