Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.63
Free Delivery

Shimano Rt-cl800 Lock Interno With Magnet Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver

In stock
£41.58
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Roto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT XT/Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Roto

£47.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver

£49.61
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. Int Lockring. 160mm INT WITH MAG

£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver

In stock
£55.08
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring

1-3 working days
£56.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver

Cheapest offer

RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm
£36.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring and magnet, 160 mm, Silver (Pack of 2)
£73.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Centrelock Disc Rotor - 160mm / Centerlock
£31.95
Compare 23 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor
£34.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring
£31.95
Compare 16 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Rt-cl800 Cl Ice Tech Freeza External Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black
£53.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery