Shimano XTR M70R2 Brake Pads - Black

SHIMANO V-brake replacement cartridge insert - M70R2 +1 mm severe condition

Shimano XTR M70R2 Brake Pads - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£4.42
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M70R2 Severe Condition V-brake Replacement Brake Pad Cartridge Insert Black

2 to 3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO V-brake replacement cartridge insert - M70R2 +1 mm severe condition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Spares M70R2 Alloy Rim V-brake Cartridge Pad Insert Pair

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Deore XT/XTR V Brake Replacement Cartridge Insert - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO V-brake replacement cartridge insert - M70R2 +1 mm severe condition

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares V-Brake Replacement Cartridge Insert M70R2 +1 MM Severe Condition

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares V-Brake Replacement Cartridge Insert M70R2 +1 MM Severe Condition

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Free Delivery

SHIMANO V-brake replacement cartridge insert - M70R2 +1 mm severe condition

£11.81
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Shimano XTR M70R2 Brake Pads - Black

Cheapest offer

The Shimano XTR M70R2 Brake Pads are a must-have for any serious cyclist. Made from high-quality rubber, these brake pads offer exceptional stopping power and are designed to work with a wide range of Shimano brake systems, including the BR-M970, BR-M960, BR-M951, BR-M950, BR-M770, BR-M760, BR-M750, BR-M739, BR-M600, BR-M580, BR-M570, BR-M530, BR-M510, BR-M432, BR-M431, BR-M430, BR-M422, BR-M421, BR-M420, BR-M330, BR-R550, BR-T670, BR-T660, BR-T610, BR-T4010, BR-T4000, BR-T300, BR-MX70, and BR-MC18. These brake pads come in a sleek black colour and are sold in pairs, making them a great value for money. They are designed to work with V-brakes and are ideal for use with aluminum wheels. The included cartridges make installation a breeze, and the shoes are suitable for use in difficult conditions, making them a great choice for off-road cycling. Overall, the Shimano XTR M70R2 Brake Pads are a top-quality product that offers exceptional stopping power and durability. Whether you're a prof
£4.42
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

SHIMANO Pattini Freno BR-4700 R50T5 5Paia
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO V-Brake Pads BR-M770/ M590 S70C - Deore XT/LX Pair, Black
£14.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano S70C v-brake pads grey/black 2015
£12.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano S70C Cartridge V-Brake Shoe Inserts With Fixing Pin
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano STEPS SM-RTC60 5-bolt rotor for SG-C6000-160 mm
£20.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery