Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair), Burgundy Red and Gold, 100% Polyester, 168 x 229cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair), Burgundy Red and Gold, 100% Polyester, 168 x 229cm

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Burgundy (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Burgundy | Size: 168Cm Width X 229Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£165.00

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Gold

2-5 working days
£180.00
Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair), Burgundy Red and Gold, 100% Polyester, 168 x 229cm

Cheapest offer

Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings Room darkening design to ensure you get a great sleep every night
£92.00
amazon.co.uk