Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Burgundy Red and Gold - Damask Jacquard Tapestry, 168cm x 183cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Burgundy Red and Gold - Damask Jacquard Tapestry, 168cm x 183cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.36
Free Delivery

Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Burgundy Red and Gold - Damask Jacquard Tapestry, 168cm x 183cm

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Burgundy (W)229Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Burgundy | Size: 229Cm Width X 229Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£215.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£215.00

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Gold

2-5 working days
£235.00
Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair) - Burgundy Red and Gold - Damask Jacquard Tapestry, 168cm x 183cm

Cheapest offer

Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings Room darkening design to ensure you get a great sleep every night Suitable for home interior decorations Size: 90 x 90 (229 x 229 cm) Colour: Burgundy
£86.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains (Pair), Burgundy Red and Gold, 168cm x 183cm
£76.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 229 x 229cm
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains, Black
£92.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery