Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Children's Play Tower

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Climbing Tower With Slide And Climbing Wall

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Children's Play Tower

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£483.84
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1, Brown

3 to 5 days
£492.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Climbing Tower With Slide And Climbing Wall

1-3 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks Wooden Climbing Tower Fortress 1

Unknown
£614.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 - Size: 121 x 310 x 282cm - Blue - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£627.00
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1

3 to 5 days
£669.00
Free Delivery

Monstershop Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Playset in Light Brown Monstershop Light Brown

3-5 working days
£700.13

Monstershop Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Playset In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£700.13

Similar products

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 2 Children's Play Tower
£604.80
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Adventure Peaks Garden Playfort 27.1m x 31m by Shire
£619.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Adventure Fortress 3 - Neutral
£789.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Adventure Peaks Garden Playfort 27.1m x 31m by Shire
£649.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 Children's Play Tower

Cheapest offer

Shire’s Adventure Peaks Fortress 1 is a children’s play tower with a raised platform and a compact footprint for garden play. The structure combines climbing and sliding elements to create a dedicated outdoor play space, with a swing included to extend the range of activities. Built from pressure treated timber, it is supplied ready for outdoor placement. The set includes a tower, climbing wall and slide, and comes with a 12-month manufacturer’s warranty. Key features Children’s play tower by Shire Raised tower platform 1 x climbing wall 1 x rope climb 1 x slide 1 x swing Pressure treated timber 12-month manufacturer’s warranty Sizing 310cm D x 100cm W x 282cm H Please note Images are for marketing illustration only. The item will not be pre-painted in any colour other than any pre-treatment or dip stat...
£483.84
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com