Shire Climbing frame Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 with swing, slide, wall and rope

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£752.64
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 3, Brown

3 to 5 days
£766.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 Climbing Tower With Swing, Slide Climbing Rope And Rock Wall

1-3 working days
£794.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 with Single Swing - Size: 310 x 460 x 282cm - Blue - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£851.00
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks with Single Swing and Slide - Fortress 3

Unknown
£904.00
Free Delivery

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 3

3 to 5 days
£985.00
Free Delivery

Monstershop Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 Playset in Light Brown Monstershop Light Brown

3-5 working days
£1,089.50

Monstershop Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 Playset In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£1,089.50

Similar products

Shire Climbing frame Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 with swing, slide, wall and rope

Cheapest offer

Shire’s Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 is a climbing frame play tower that creates a dedicated outdoor play space in the garden. Built around a raised tower platform, it sets out multiple activities in one layout, with a slide and swing alongside a climbing wall and climbing rope. Pressure treated timber is supplied for longevity, and the tower structure anchors the overall set-up. A 12-month manufacturer’s warranty is included. Key features Climbing frame play tower by Shire Raised tower platform design Pressure treated timber supplied Includes slide, swing, climbing wall and climbing rope 12-month manufacturer’s warranty Sizing Height: 282cm Width: 310cm Depth: 460cm Please note Images are for marketing illustration only. The item will not be pre-painted in any colour other than any pre-treatment or dip stated in t...
£752.64
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com