Shire Climbing frame Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing, Slide and Wall

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£470.40
Free Delivery

Shire Rumble Ridge Rock Wall w/ double swing, Brown

3 to 5 days
£479.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Rumble Ridge Climbing Frame With Rock Wall, Double Swing And Slide

1-3 working days
£524.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing - Size: 345 x 284 x 210cm - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£538.00
Free Delivery

Shire Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing and Slide - Funny 3

Unknown
£629.00
Free Delivery

Shires Funny 3 Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing - Outdoor Play Set in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£681.41

Similar products

Shire Climbing frame Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing, Slide and Wall

Cheapest offer

Shire brings active garden play to life with the Rumble Ridge climbing frame, a multi-activity outdoor playset combining a raised tower, rock wall, double swings and a wave slide. The layout creates a varied route for climbing up, reaching the elevated platform, then heading back down via the slide. Built from timber components with a natural finish, it sits neatly in outdoor settings. Access to the platform is available by ladder or via the rock climbing wall with colourful handholds, while the swing beam supports two swings for shared play. The set is supplied flat-packed for home assembly, with fittings and instructions included. Key features Climbing frame playset by Shire Raised play tower platform Rock climbing wall with colourful handholds Ladder access to the elevated platform Wave slide Double swing set mounted on a swing beam Supplied flat-packed for home assembly ...
£470.40
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com