Shires Highlander Plus 0g Lite Combo Turnout Rug - Navy 6'9" / 81", Navy

Shires Highlander Plus Lite Combo Turnout Rug for Horses Navy - 81

Shires Highlander Plus 0g Lite Combo Turnout Rug - Navy 6'9" / 81", Navy

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.99
Delivery from £9.00

Shires Highlander Plus 0g Lite Combo Turnout Rug - Navy 6'9" / 81", Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.50
Free Delivery

Shires Highlander Plus 0g Lite Combo Turnout Rug - Navy 6'9" / 81", Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

Shires Highlander Plus Lite Combo Turnout Rug for Horses Navy - 6'9"

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£94.50
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus 0g Lite Combo Turnout Rug - Navy 6'9" / 81", Navy

Cheapest offer

Fully lined Deep shoulder gussets Adjustable clip chest straps Adjustable cross surcingles Removable fillet strap
£85.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shires Highlander Plus 200 Combo Turnout Rug for Horses Black - 60
£86.02
Compare 5 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Highlander Plus 200 Turn Out Rug and Neck Set for Horses Black - 5'9"
£92.17
Compare 3 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Shires Highlander Plus Sweet-itch Combo Rug - White - 5'0"
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus Sweet Itch Combo Fly Rug - 5'3
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus Lite Turnout Rug Neck Cover for Horses Navy - Medium
£26.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery