Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 9ft x 9ft, Brown

Shires Maulden 19 mm Log Cabin 9 x 9 Feet + Verandah in Brown Shires Brown

Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 9ft x 9ft, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,394.99
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden 2.7m x 3.5m Log Cabin Summerhouse (19mm)

5 Weeks
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

9G x 9 Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 2690G x 2690mm Front Width x Depth plus 850mm verandah - 19mm logs

Unknown
£1,404.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden with verandah 9x9 Log Cabin 19mm interlock Cladding

Est. 5 week lead time
£1,404.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden 9 x 9ft Wooden Log Cabin Shed - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,405.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden 19 mm Log Cabin 9 X 9 Feet + Verandah

1-3 working days
£1,630.90
Free Delivery

Shires Maulden 19 mm Log Cabin 9 x 9 Feet + Verandah in Brown Shires Brown

3-5 working days
£1,900.08

Similar products

Shire Maulden With Ver 8X8 19mm Summer House Log Cabin
£1,089.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden with verandah 10x10 Log Cabin 19mm interlock Cladding
£1,485.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden With Ver 7X7 19mm Summer House Log Cabin
£924.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(DIS) Shire Maulden 19mm Garden Log Cabin 7' x 7'
£1,049.00
Compare 2 prices
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shire Maulden With Veranda Log Cabin Home Office Garden Room Approx 7 X 7 Feet
£1,248.48
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 9ft x 9ft, Brown

Cheapest offer

Make the most of your outdoor space with a practical and stylish garden log cabin like this one from Shire. The 9' x 9' Maulden log cabin is an attractive addition to any garden, the high-quality Georgian window and door together with decked terrace give you a great garden building. This top-quality log cabin has 19mm interlocking high-grade pine boards to the walls with tongue and groove boards to roof and floor. The beauty of a log construction means no framing internally giving you uninterrupted walls and a real log cabin experience. All timber is certified to produce an environmentally friendly and quality garden building. The building is supplied untreated and requires a wood preservative immediately after assembly. Building dimensions are to the edge of the individual boards that make up the unit and will include the crossover of the logs. For critical dimensions use the metric values, imperial dimensions are rounded for description only. Allowance should be made for the roof ove
£1,394.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk