Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF 30 150

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF 30 – 150 Lace, 30 ml

Used Offers from

Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF 30 150

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£40.69
£1,356.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - Lace

2 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - Lace

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF30 30ml 150 Lace

2-4 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shiseido Synchro Skin Shiseido Custom Finish Powder Foundation 9g Amber #440 Shiseido
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 9g - 150 Lace
£31.80
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Concealer - 303 Medium / 0 19 oz
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shiseido Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder 240 Quaztz
£31.41
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Concealer 102 Fair
£27.30
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF 30 150

Cheapest offer

The Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation SPF 30 from Shiseido is a liquid foundation that gives the complexion an even and radiant appearance. Its texture provides medium to high coverage and ensures a natural finish. The formula is based on the exclusive Light-Adjusting Technology, which works with light-reflecting pigments. This can visually minimise the appearance of fine lines or imperfections. The composition offers up to 24 hours of hold and is also waterproof, smudge-proof and sweat-resistant. The fragrance-free and non-comedogenic formula is available in numerous shades and contains SPF 30 to protect against UVA and UVB rays. Fluid foundation with medium to high coverage for a radiant finish. Based on Light-Adjusting Technology to visually minimise imperfections. Provides up to 24 hours of hold and is waterproof and smudge-proof. With sun protection factor 30 to protect against UVA and UVB rays. Formula without fragrances and non-comedogenic .
£40.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk