Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation 340

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation 340 Oak

Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation 340

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.67
£1,233.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation 340 Oak

9-11 days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Spf30 340 Foundation 30ml Beige,Brown Woman

8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _OAK 340

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£37.40
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation in Oak | Size: 30ml Shiseido Oak 30ml

3-5 working days
£40.00

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation SPF30 30ml 340 - Oak

2-4 Days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation SPF 30 340 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£50.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Shiseido Synchro Skin Shiseido Custom Finish Powder Foundation 9g Amber #440 Shiseido
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder Foundation 9g - 150 Lace
£31.80
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Concealer - 303 Medium / 0 19 oz
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shiseido Self-Refreshing Custom Finish Powder 240 Quaztz
£31.45
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Concealer 102 Fair
£27.30
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation 340

Cheapest offer

The Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation from Shiseido is a liquid foundation that is characterised by its adaptable texture. It gives the complexion a natural, semi-matte finish and offers medium to full coverage, which can be intensified as desired. The weightless and breathable formula ensures a comfortable feel throughout the day. Thanks to ActiveForce+ technology, the foundation is resistant to heat, moisture and oil and lasts up to 24 hours. The water and abrasion-resistant formula contains Time Match Powder, which can contribute to an even complexion by diffusing light. With built-in SPF 30 and a fragrance-free, non-comedogenic formula, it is available in a wide range of shades to suit individual skin tones. Fluid foundation with buildable coverage for a natural, semi-matte finish. Weightless formula with up to 24-hour hold. Resistant to water, abrasion, heat and humidity. With integrated SPF 30 and fragrance-free.
£33.67
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk