Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.77
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Rosewood

8-9 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

SHISEIDO Lip Liners LipLiner Ink Duo 2-in-1 Lipstick 04 ROSEWOOD

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.60
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido LipLiner InkDuo 1.1g 04 - Rosewood

2-4 Days
£30.00
Free Delivery
Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido LipLiner InkDuo combines two essential lip products in one elegant pencil. It was developed to optimally prepare and precisely define the lips. One side contains a transparent primer whose smooth texture smoothes the lip surface and creates an ideal base for the colour to follow. The other side reveals a highly pigmented lip liner with an automatic twist mechanism. Its lead glides effortlessly over the lips and leaves a matte finish with intense colour payoff. The sophisticated design makes it possible to emphasise or subtly correct the lip shape as desired. The lightweight formula ensures comfortable wear for several hours. Two-sided design with primer and lip liner Primer with smooth texture to prepare the lips Highly pigmented liner for a matte finish Enables precise highlighting of the lip contour Lightweight formula for a comfortable feel
£16.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Beige
£16.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g
£16.77
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Magenta
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiseido Inkduo Lip Liner 01 bare
£16.77
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SHISEIDO Lip Liners LipLiner Ink Duo 2-in-1 Lipstick 10 VIOLET
£28.60
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50