Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Blush

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop & Organiser | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray | Made from 98% Recycled Plastic | Dries Better Than a Bath Toy Net

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Shnuggle Cube S Bath Toy Pink Kids

2 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Taupe
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray - Grey
£31.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Eucalyptus
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop & Organiser | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray | Made from 98% Recycled Plastic | Dries Bett
£24.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Blush

Cheapest offer

Meet the Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy in Blush, the innovative and eco-friendly solution to messy bath times. Its charming elephant design features a practical trunk handle for effortlessly scooping toys right out of the water. This clever two-part system includes a caddy with large drainage holes to quickly dry toys and prevent mildew, plus a separate freestanding drip tray to protect your surfaces. Thoughtfully crafted from 98% recycled BPA-free plastic, it offers a responsible choice for your home. With no need for suction cups, you can place this versatile caddy anywhere. Keep all your little one’s bath toys organized, dry, and ready for the next aquatic adventure. Simply scoop, drain, and store for a tidy, hygienic bathroom.
£17.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk