Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Eucalyptus

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop & Organiser | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray | Made from 98% Recycled Plastic | Dries Better Than a Bath Toy Net

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray - Eucalyptus Green

2-3 days
£22.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Taupe
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray - Grey
£31.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Blush
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shnuggle Ellie Bath Toy Storage Scoop & Organiser | Baby & Toddler Bath Toy Drying Caddy with Drip Tray | Made from 98% Recycled Plastic | Dries Bett
£24.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy Eucalyptus

Cheapest offer

Meet the Shnuggle Ellie Toy Drying Caddy in Eucalyptus Green, the modern solution for messy bath time toys. This charming, elephant-shaped caddy makes cleanup a fun game! Simply scoop your little one's floating toys directly from the water using the clever trunk handle.Unlike flimsy mesh nets, Ellie stands firm with a spacious interior. Its large drainage holes and unique two-part system-a freestanding caddy and a removable drip tray-ensure maximum airflow for fast drying. This prevents mould and mildew, keeping toys hygienic. The base protects your surfaces by catching every last drop.Built to last from 98% recycled plastic, it is PVC, Phthalate, and BPA-free and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Shnuggle’s Ellie Caddy is the smart, sustainable, and stylish way to conquer bath time clutter, transforming a chore into a joyful moment for you and your child.
£17.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk