Shock Absorber Fits Saab 90 99 900 MONROE 23285

SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FOR SAAB 99/Combi 90//Convertible/I 900 BT20 B20 2.0L 4cyl

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 90 99 900 MONROE 23285

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye 23285 MONROE for SAAB 90 99 900 Combi Coupe 900

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.18
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FOR SAAB 99/Combi 90//Convertible/I 900 BT20 B20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FOR SAAB 99/Combi 90//Convertible/I 900 BT20 B20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FOR SAAB 99/Combi 90//Convertible/I 900 BT20 B20 2.0L 4cyl

£65.73
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FOR SAAB 99/Combi 90//Convertible/I 900 BT20 B20 2.0L 4cyl

£65.73
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Fits Saab 90 99 900 MONROE 23285

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 11 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 23285 / Packaging length: 60 / Bore Ø: 25 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 1.481 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2917, 17022, 7316, 2919, 7309, 27068, 2920, 2921, 2922, 2923, 2927, 27072, 5083, 23517, 7340, 2978, 3003, 3004, 7342, 7348, 5078, 29870, 7349 / Packaging height: 7.2 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 292 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 8939399--SAAB, 8942963--SAAB, 8943003--SAAB, 8988123--SAAB, 8991101--SAAB, 8993198--SAAB, 8993412--SAAB, 8993446--SAAB / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 451
£36.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R SHOCK ABSORBER 23285 FITS FOR MONROE
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B6 Rear Uprated Shock Absorber 24-003971 for SAAB 900
£143.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MA-00469 ASHIKA for SAAB 90 99 900 900 II
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock Absorber Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan Transporter MONROE V1170
£45.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery