Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top yoke SK-3843 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Shock absorber ARNOTT EUROPE SK-3843 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top yoke SK-3843 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.09
Free Delivery

ARNOTT FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER SK3843 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.17
Free Delivery

Shock absorber ARNOTT EUROPE SK-3843 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.10
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top yoke SK-3843 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.03
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Shock absorber ARNOTT EUROPE SK-3816 for BMW X5 (F15, F85) 2 2013-2015
£327.68
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arnott SK-3385 Shock absorber
£278.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arnott SK-3357 Shock absorber
£210.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arnott A-3313 Air Spring, suspension
£369.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arnott SK-2186 Shock absorber
£825.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top yoke SK-3843 Arnott for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: SK-3843 / Packaging length: 68.0 / Weight [kg]: 7.4 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Weight: 8.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8F0413031AA, AUDI 8F0413031AB, AUDI 8F0413031M, AUDI 8F0413031N, AUDI 8F0413031P, AUDI 8F0413031S, AUDI 8K0412391F, AUDI 8K0413031AE, AUDI 8K0413031AL, AUDI 8K0413031AQ, AUDI 8K0413031AR, AUDI 8K0413031BD, AUDI 8K0413031BE, AUDI 8K0413031BF, AUDI 8K0413031BG, AUDI 8K0413031BH, AUDI 8K0413031BJ, AUDI 8K0413031BK, AUDI 8K0413031BL, AUDI 8K0413031CA, AUDI 8K0413031CB, AUDI 8K0413031CG, AUDI 8K0413031CH, AUDI 8R0412391A, AUDI 8T0413031AC, AUDI 8T0413031AD, AUDI 8T0413031L, AUDI 8T0413031Q / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Packaging height: 23.0 / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: Magnum Technology AGA056MT, JAPANPARTS MM-00852, DACO Germany 450214, KAMOKA 2000647, BILSTEIN 19-171593, BILSTEIN 19-226859, DACO Germany 450213, MONROE 376042SP, BILSTEIN 24-145961, KYB 341738, OPTIMAL A-3796G, HART 813 031, SACHS 313 364, JAPKO MJ00617, MONROE E8502, TRW JGS2467T, MAGNETI MARELLI 357292070000, OPTIMAL A-3791G, SACHS 314 158, KYB 341718, KAMOKA 20341028, DENCKERMANN DSD014G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4000032, ASHIKA MA-00852, BILSTEIN 19-171616, JAPANPARTS MM-00853, Magnum Technology AGW078MT, KAMOKA 2000648, MEYLE 126 625 0011, SNR SA65733.03 / Manufactured in: China / Paired article number: SK-3842 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top yoke / Country of Origin: China / Packaging width [cm]: 43.5
£220.09
ebay.co.uk