Monroe 43138 Shock Absorber Rear 36mm Bore ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK MONROE 43138

Monroe 43138 Shock Absorber Rear 36mm Bore ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK MONROE 43138

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK MONROE 43138

£45.14
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK MONROE 43138

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ:W203,S203,A209,C-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

MONROE 43138 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
Free Delivery

Monroe 43138 Shock Absorber Rear 36mm Bore ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 43138 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.963/962 OM611.962 2.1L 4cyl C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.42
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 43138 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM646.963/962 OM611.962 2.1L 4cyl C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175511 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 075 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£23.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe 43138 Shock Absorber Rear 36mm Bore ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: recAAOSw5HthZygj / Packaging length: 67.4 / MPN: 43138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249055300 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Bore Diameter: 36 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / OEM Numbers: 2033200031--MERCEDES-BENZ,2033200331--MERCEDES-BEN / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 2033200031,2033200331,2033200731,2033202900,203326 / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Notes: Size Mm: Rod Dia.: 11;Bore: 36 / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Piston Rod Diameter: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43138 / ProductTitle: Monroe 43138 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 1.7 / Packaging height: 12.7 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Monotube
£42.99
ebay.co.uk