Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo Be MONROE G8173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.08
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo Be MONROE G8173

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.08
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo Be MONROE G8173

Cheapest Total Price
£57.08
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8173 Front Monroe Original 4153200013 543020503R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8173 MONROE for RENAULT MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.22
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT:415,W415,KANGOO,CITAN MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8173 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/GRAND/Rapid/Express/BOP MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8173 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/GRAND MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN/Kombi/MPV 1.5L

£88.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G8173 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/GRAND MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN/Kombi/MPV 1.5L

£91.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock Absorber Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo Be MONROE G8173

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: CCwAAOSwJs5grg7x / Packaging length: 51.8 / MPN: G8173 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249424067 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Length 1: 357 / OEM Numbers: 471R--RENAULT,8200573313--RENAULT,8200591290--RENA / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 560 / Notes: Brand Type: Monroe / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: G8173 / Bore Ø: 32 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe G8173 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 135710,53303,23460,23460,23462,23462,128491,12849 / Weight: 4.8 / Packaging height: 18.3 / Brand: Monroe / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK326,PK315 / Fastening hole spacing: 72
£57.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magnum Technology AGG150MT Shock absorber
£44.08
GBP 44.08 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exa Form A5-re Shock Absorber Black 38 mm / 150 mm 38 mm Black
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery