Shock Absorber Fits Saab 900 9-3 MONROE G1308

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 900 9-3 MONROE G1308

Cheapest Total Price
£35.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Saab 900 9-3 MONROE G1308

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.62
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1308 MONROE for SAAB 900 II Coupe 900 II 9-3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.22
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1308 MONROE for SAAB 900 II Coupe 900 II 9-3

£47.09
Free Delivery

Shock absorber MONROE G1308 SAAB 900 II 2 1993-1998

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3 카브리올레,9-3 Cabriolet 4906475 4906517

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery

MONROE G1308 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

MONROE G1308 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175511 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Fits Saab 900 9-3 MONROE G1308

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G1308 / Packaging length: 60.2 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 1.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9379,15818,11374,9380,12159,14280,9381,14279,20635, 9382,15702,9384,15819,11375,9385,14281,12161,9386, 14282,20637,3970,16907,3969,3967,3968,7363,3966,7, 364,7365,7366,3974,3973,3971,3972 / Packaging height: 7.2 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 335 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 4243317--SAAB, 4247110--SAAB, 4398244--SAAB, 4543013--SAAB, 4643013--SAAB, 4646485--SAAB, 4646501--SAAB, 4646527--SAAB, 4646543--SAAB, 4901062--SAAB, 4901070--SAAB, 4906475--SAAB, 4906517--SAAB, 5056668--SAAB / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 555
£35.62
ebay.co.uk