Shock Absorber Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle MONROE V2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.03
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle MONROE V2009

Cheapest Total Price
£37.03
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle MONROE V2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.03
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye V2009 MONROE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.96
Delivery from £12.00

MONROE V2009 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top eye V2009 MONROE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2009 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER MICROBUS/VOLKSIEBUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2009 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER MICROBUS/VOLKSIEBUS

£81.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER V2009 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER MICROBUS/VOLKSIEBUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175511 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle MONROE V2009

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 15.8 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: V2009 / Packaging length: 50.5 / Bore Ø: 35 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye,Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Weight: 2.54 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1772,1779,1779,1781,1781,1785,1848,1801,11242,1846, 1846,1847,1802,1802,1804,1804,1774,1775,1844,6299, 1851,6301,17953,11780,6267,10950,1850,10947,6342, 6303,6304,10686,10687,17955,6367,10949,6309,10946, 10959,1843,1845 / Packaging height: 6.4 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Length 1: 339 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 251 513 031--VW,251513031--VW,251 513 031 A--VW,25, 1513031A--VW,251 513 031 B--VW,251513031B--VW,251, 513 031 E--VW,251513031E--VW,251 513 031 H--VW,251, 513031H--VW / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 534
£37.03
ebay.co.uk