Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353802070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353802070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Opel Astra H (L48, L35, L70) Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Delivery from £29.14

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353802070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 353802070000 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.60
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 353802070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 353802070000 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 353802070000 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 353802070000 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.61
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Rear Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Opel Astra H 04->

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Dhx Factory Rezi Shock Absorber
£351.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Akrapovic Slip-On Line Titanium Rear Silencer
£600.68
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT Rear Shock Absorber 190x40
£478.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Linear Air - C1 - Black (205
£240.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory Shock Absorber
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353802070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 353802070000 / Item Length: 414 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 436315, OPEL 436317, OPEL 93178640, OPEL 93178642, OPEL 93182103, SACHS 313482, SACHS 318217 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 80-2796SPORT, KONI 8240-1234SPORT, KONI 8250-1025, JAPKO MJ00333, KYB 553241, VAICO V40-0694, MAGNETI MARELLI 351840070000, KYB 343307, KAMOKA 2000951, DACO Germany 563661, DACO Germany 562702, BILSTEIN 19-141619, MAGNETI MARELLI 351868070000, DENCKERMANN DSF123G, MAXGEAR 11-0384, JAPANPARTS MM-00333, JAPANPARTS MM-00332, TRW JGT458T, ASHIKA MA-00747, ASHIKA MA-00332, DENCKERMANN DSF171G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011780, JAPKO MJ00341, JAPKO MJ00747, TRW JGT286T, KONI 82-1801SPORT, KONI 80-1997, KONI 80-2799SPORT, JP GROUP 1252103800, MAGNETI MARELLI 351875070000 / Length: 414 / Travel Length: 414 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 272 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£32.98
ebay.co.uk