Shokz Open Run Headphones

OpenRun Bone-Conducting Headphone - Black

Shokz Open Run Headphones

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Wireless Sports Bluetooth Open-Ear Blac

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shokz Wireless Bluetooth Headphones OpenRun Open-Ear Design Black S803BK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.46
Free Delivery

Shokz Open Run Headphones

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Shokz Open Run Headphones

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

OPENRUN - Cosmic Black

2-3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Shokz Open Run Bone Conduction Open-Ear Endurance Headphones Colour: Black, Size: One Size

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£129.95
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenRun Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Bluetooth Wireless Earphones - Cosmic Black Black

2-5 working days
£130.00

Shokz OpenRun Black A wireless headset that lets you enjoy your sporting activities to the fullest

4 to 5 business days
£152.39
Delivery from £8.34
• 1
• 2
Shokz Open Run Headphones

Cheapest offer

A 10-minute quick charge guarantees 1.5 hours of listening time. OpenRun is always the best running partner ready to fuel up your exercise. Only 26g Open-Ear Comfort. IP67 Water-Resistant standard Unrivaled As You Are Open-Ear Listening stay Aware and Safe Full Titatium Fit Stability for Sports Cutting-Edge Crystal-Clear audio Experience
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shokz Openrun Pro 2 | Bone-Conducting Headphones - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Shokz Openrun Pro 2 | Bone-Conducting Headphones - Orange
£169.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery