Shokz OpenDots ONE Headphones Black

Shokz Opendots Earbuds Black

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £96.99

Shokz OpenDots ONE Headphones Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£127.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Delivery from £20.00

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.63
Delivery from £19.90

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Opendots One Noir TU

1-3 business days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Opendots One Noir TU

2-6 working days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Shokz - OpenDots One Noir - Headphones

4 to 5 working days
£175.03
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2
Shokz OpenDots ONE Headphones Black

Cheapest offer

Open-ear for situational awareness Comfortable and secure fit Immersive audio experience Up to 40 hours of playbackLight Clip, Powerful Sound OpenDots ONE adopts a bold clip-on design that transforms them into a sleek pair of accessories that complement your style. Light and compact, they fit securely while keeping you aware of your surroundings-so you can simply clip them onto your ears and seamlessly enjoy your favourite tunes.Smaller than Ever, Light as a FeatherDesigned for Life On the Go OpenDots ONE are our smallest open-ear earbuds, each weighing just 6.5g, making them feel almost weightless on your ears. Enjoy comfortable, extended listening sessions without any discomfort. The lightweight charging case is pocketable, ensuring the fun never stops.Ready for Any Occasion The clip-on system applies no pressure to your ears or interference with accessories, making them fully compatible with sunglasses, hats, caps, and more. Experience total comfort and a secure fit, whether you are
£127.00
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenDots 2 Open-Ear Clip-On Earbuds, Upgraded Dolby Audio with Deep Bass, 40H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.1, IP57 Waterproof, AI Noise-Reduction Calls for Work/Sport, Wireless Fast Charging, Grey
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz Open Dots One Earbuds Grey
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.44
Shokz OpenDots One Pink Earbuds
£170.90
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones, Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds 40 hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, IP54, with Cleaning Cloth, Commuting- Pink
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenDots One Earbuds Black
£170.90
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54