SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Shokz OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones Dolby Audio True Wireless Bluetoot

Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £91.99

SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.76
Delivery from £20.00

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2+ Noir TU

1-3 business days
£162.94
Delivery from £16.99

Shokz OpenFit 2+ Headphones Black

Delivery in 4 days
£172.94
Delivery from £4.99

SHOKZ Openfit 2+ - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

(Black) Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds with AI Noise Cancelling Mics 48 Hour Playtime Secure Fit Earhooks

2-3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit 2+ True Wireless Earbuds - Black

3 to 5 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Design Bluetooth Headphones with up to 48 Hours of Playback Time | Black

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £9.99

Shokz Shokz Openfit 2+ Bluetooth True Wireless Open-Ear Black

2 to 5 day
£179.00

Shokz Openfit 2+ Wireless Earphones Black

2 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Shokz - OpenFit 2 Plus Gris - Headphones
£161.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones White One Size
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Wireless / Type: Cuffie / Model: CuffieT921-ST-BK / Connectivity: Wireless / Colour: Nero
£161.76
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.