SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Shokz - OpenFit 2 Plus Gris - Headphones

SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.76
Delivery from £20.00

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2+ Gris TU

1-3 business days
£162.94
Delivery from £16.99

SHOKZ Openfit 2+ - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

(Beige) Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds with AI Noise Cancelling Mics 48 Hour Playtime Secure Fit Earhooks

2-3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit 2+ Headphones Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£175.06
Delivery from £4.99

Shokz T921-st-gy Wireless Earphones Silver

2 working day(s)
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shokz OpenFit 2+ True Wireless Earbuds - Grey

3 to 5 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Shokz Shokz Openfit 2+ Bluetooth True Wireless Open-Ear Grey

2 to 5 day
£179.00

SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Design Bluetooth Headphones with up to 48 Hours of Playback Time | Gray

Only 2 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£193.87
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Shokz OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones Dolby Audio True Wireless Bluetoot
£161.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones White One Size
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook, In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Wireless / Type: Cuffie / Model: CuffieT921-ST-GY / Connectivity: Wireless / Colour: Grigio
£161.76
ebay.co.uk