Shokz OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones Dolby Audio True Wireless Bluetoot
Shokz OpenFit 2+ ONE SIZE Black Women
Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2+ Noir TU
1-3 business days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2+ Noir TU
2-6 working days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99
Shokz - Free earphones - OpenFit 2+ Noir - Black Black one size
under 2 day(s)
£173.50
Delivery from £11.99
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26
In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery
Shokz - OpenFit 2 Plus Noir - Headphones
4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26
In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Sports Headphones, Black
3-5 Working Days
£179.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 - True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Water Resistant - Beige
£129.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Plus Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£175.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery