Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in Bleu S

Patagonia - Lightweight stretch shorts - M's Strider Pro Shorts 5 in. Blue Sage for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Blue S

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.73
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in S

4 days
£53.15
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in Bleu S

2-6 working days
£54.27
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Strider Pro - 5 In. Shorts blue sage S

8-11
£70.79
Free Delivery

Patagonia - M's Strider Pro Short 5 Blue Sage - S - Trail shorts

4 to 5 working days
£74.80
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Lightweight stretch shorts - M's Strider Pro Shorts 5 in. Blue Sage for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Blue S

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Strider Pro Shorts 5'' - Running shorts size S, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £52.73

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5 in Bleu S

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewOur most technical running shorts. Lightweight with bonded seams/a 5'' inseam and five pockets for storage/they're built for longer days in the mountains or on your favorite backyard linkups/when utility matters. Also available in 7in inseam. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesQuick-drying body fabric is made with 90% recycled polyester certified by OceanCycle and sourced from coastal communities at risk of plastic pollution/10% spandex woven with four-way stretch/allowing for ease of movement and a comfortable fit/and treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureLight and minimal elastic waistband has good power and recovery/provides moisture management and reduces bulk; an external drawcord offers adjustability and comfortFour stretchy envelope pockets stash essentials/and one secure zippered pocket at the center back holds valuable...
£52.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk