Short Patagonia Strider Pro Vert M

Patagonia - Strider Pro Shorts 5'' - Running shorts size M, green/turquoise

Short Patagonia Strider Pro Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.73
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro M

4 days
£53.15
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro Vert M

2-6 working days
£54.27
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Strider Pro - 5 In. Shorts aqua stone M

8-11
£70.79
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Strider Pro Shorts 5'' - Running shorts size M, green/turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £52.73

Short Patagonia Strider Pro Vert M

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Strider Pro Shorts are the perfect blend of comfort, performance, and durability. Designed for outdoor sports enthusiasts, these shorts embody the expertise of the brand Patagonia, known for its commitment to quality and environmental conservation.Made with high-quality materials, the Patagonia Strider Pro Shorts are ideal for outdoor activities such as running, hiking, or trail running. Their ergonomic cut ensures optimal freedom of movement, allowing athletes to focus on their performance without any discomfort.Notable features include: Lightweight and breathable material: The fabric used in these shorts dries quickly and wicks moisture for optimal comfort, even on the hottest days. Practical pockets: Designed with strategically placed pockets, they allow you to keep your essential small items handy without adding bulk to your silhouette. Adjustable waistband: A secure fit is ensured with an elastic waistband that adapts to every body shape, providing secure sup...
£52.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk