SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U, Intel Celeron 7305, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless,
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U, Intel Celeron 7305, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.49
Delivery from £20.00
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U, Intel Celeron 7305, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless,
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£451.99
Delivery from £9.00
2 Variants from £752.04
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless, 24/7 permanent operation
£877.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U5, i5-1335U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless,
£752.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM
£877.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U5, i5-1335U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x 1Gb
£752.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shuttle XPC Slim Barebone DL40N, Intel N150, 1x DDR5, 2X LAN (2X 2.5Gbit), 2xCOM, 1xHDMI, 1xDP, 1x VGA (DL40N) (0887993008066)
£252.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shuttle XPC Slim DH02U Mini Barebone PC Embedded Intel Kabylake-U Celeron 3865U Processors and NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Graphics No RAM No HDD/SSD No OS Black
£213.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.18
Shuttle XPC Slim DH810・Barebone・Slim PC (DH810)
£505.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00