Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless, 24/7 permanent operation
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£877.07
Free Delivery
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless, 24/7 permanent operation
In stock
£892.65
Free Delivery
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U7, i7-1355U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless, 24/7 permanent operation
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£931.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £306.49
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U5, i5-1335U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless,
£752.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U, Intel Celeron 7305, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x
£306.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Shuttle XPC slim Barebone DS50U5, i5-1335U, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit ,1x 1Gb
£752.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHUTTLE XPC slim Barebone DS50U, Intel Celeron 7305, 2x LAN (1x 2.5Gbit,1x 1Gbit), 1xCOM,1xHDMI,1xDP, 1x VGA, fanless,
£306.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Shuttle XPC Slim Barebone DL40N, Intel N150, 1x DDR5, 2X LAN (2X 2.5Gbit), 2xCOM, 1xHDMI, 1xDP, 1x VGA (DL40N) (0887993008066)
£252.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shuttle XPC Slim DH02U Mini Barebone PC Embedded Intel Kabylake-U Celeron 3865U Processors and NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Graphics No RAM No HDD/SSD No OS Black
£213.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.18
Shuttle XPC Slim DH810・Barebone・Slim PC (DH810)
£505.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00