Vidaxl Black Oak Sideboard 90X34X80 Cm Made From Engineered Wood, Black

Sideboard Black Oak 90x34x80cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Console with 3 Doors

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Black Oak Sideboard 90X34X80 Cm Made From Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Console Cabinet Cupboard Storage Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black Oak 90x34x80cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Console with 3 Doors

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.80
GBP 83.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Black Oak 90 x 34 x 80 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£88.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered wood
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black oak 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered wood
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Industrial Storage Sideboard with Sliding Barn Door, Toasted Oak + Black
£87.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Black Oak Sideboard 90X34X80 Cm Made From Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This sideboard's perfect for your dining room, blending modern style with everyday practicality. Made from engineered wood, it has a sleek matte black oak finish and three spacious compartments. Its rectangular shape fits in nicely with different decor styles, whether in your dining room or living space. Its great for storing plates, cutlery, and other bits and bobs, helping keep your space tidy. Made for indoor use only, it adds to your decor and is really easy to clean. Perfect for adults and anyone looking for a stylish way to organise their home. Features: This sideboard's perfect for your dining room, blending modern style with everyday practicality. Made from engineered wood, it has a sleek matte black oak finish and three spacious compartments. Its rectangular shape fits in nicely with different decor styles, whether in your dining room or living space. Its great for storing plates, cutlery, and other bits and bobs, helping keep your space tidy. Made for indoor use only, it adds
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk