(high gloss white) vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

(high gloss white) vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 34.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door High Gloss White Sideboard - Size: 90 x 34.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet Freestanding Kitchen Cupboard with Drawers | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Highboard Storage Cabinet 69.5x34x180cm Old Wood Engineered Wood 1 Door 1 Drawer
£184.34
GBP 184.34 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(high gloss white) vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This trendy sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£55.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com