vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x37x75.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Sideboard Old Wood 102x37x75.5cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Storage Unit Living

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x37x75.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Glass Door 2 Shelf Old Wood Sideboard - Size: 75.5 x 37 x 102cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Sideboard Old Wood 102x37x75.5cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Storage Unit Living

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.33
GBP 135.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x37x75.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This sideboard provides an ideal solution for organising your books and will add a touch of modern charm to your interior. Features: Durable and sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The side cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your collection of books, magazines, and documents in good order Stable and sturdy top: The top of the storage cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames, and potted plants Practical design: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind doors. In addition, the black handles make it easy to open the side cabinet Number of compartments: 6 Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.5 x W:102 x D:37 cm Weight: 17.2 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3318724
£109.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk