Sidi Adventure 2 Gore MC Boots Military45 Military

Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Olive/Black

Used Offers from

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore MC Boots Military45 Military

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£292.99
Free Delivery

SIDI Adventure 2 GTX boots men Matt/Green, 45

1-5 Days
£294.25
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots Green EU 45 Men

3 working day(s)
£294.99
Delivery from £8.49

Sidi Adventure 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots EU 45

In stock
£343.57
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots EU 45

In stock
£499.21
Delivery from £31.25

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.58
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.73
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£175.73
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£175.73
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Adventure 2 Gore MC Boots Military45 Military

Cheapest offer

Adventure 2 GORE knows no bounds. Its technology has been carefully designed to be in step with its adventurous nature and the needs of the rider. For great offroad control, the Flex System allows the right flexibility when moving and promises the stability needed. The non-slip rubber outsole, on the other hand, offers optimum grip and total control in all situations, making the Adven- ture 2 GORE a powerful ally in all types of terrain. Versatile and tireless, this boot relies on a system of micro-adjustable buckles for long range comfort.SCRATCH-RESISTANT MICROFIBERReady for any adventureGORE-TEX™ FOR ENGINEERED BREATHABILITYUltimate waterproof protection and breathabilityPROTECTION INTEGRATED ON THE FRONT, SIDE AND TOEShielded. For anything.IMPACT RESISTANT DURABLE BUCKLESIndividual fitting and adjustmentTOUGH ANTI-HYPEREXTENSION SYSTEMPrevents dangerous movementsFLEXIBILITY ON THE ANKLEThe right flexibility when neededTERRAIN -READY COMPOUNDGrip in any groundADVENTURE SOLEUnmacthed
£292.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk