Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Light Brown/Black/Yellow

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcycle Boots, beige, size 43 for Men

Used Offers from

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Light Brown/Black/Yellow

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£226.58
Delivery from £14.18

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcycle Boots, beige, size 43 for Men

1 - 2 days
£252.40
Delivery from £9.52

SIDI SIDI - Boots Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Sand / Ocher 43

Unknown
£280.86

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-tex® Off-road Boots Brown EU 43 Men

3 working day(s)
£294.99
Delivery from £8.49

Sidi Adventure 2 Offroad Boots

In stock
£381.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.58
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.73
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£175.73
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£175.73
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Light Brown/Black/Yellow

Cheapest offer

The SIDI Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots are the much-awaited sequel to one of the most ardent, trustworthy, and highly-acclaimed motorcycle boots of the past half-decade. With the introduction of the Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots, SIDI has welcomed their latest vision for what a go-anywhere, anytime motorcycle boot should be. As rugged as the road is long and coming from a premium pedigree that is unparalleled amongst their contemporaries, the SIDI Adventure 2 Boots will undoubtedly retain the top of the podium for many miles to come. Features Gore-Tex, highly breathable and waterproof membrane Single Flex System, It no longer squeaks when you walk Rear of calf panels protect the Achilles tendon Non-Slip rubber sole Replaceable micro adjustable buckle system with memory retention straps Upper in full-grain Microfiber material and Cordura Nylon inner sole with removable arch support pad Easy to put on Cam-lock buckle system, combined with a Velcro flap and an elastic expansion panel Cambrelle
£226.58
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.