SIDI SIDI - Boots Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Tobacco 40

SIDI Adventure 2 GTX Boots unisex Brown, 40

SIDI SIDI - Boots Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Tobacco 40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£280.86

SIDI Adventure 2 GTX Boots unisex Brown, 40

1-5 Days
£294.25
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore Touring Boots Brown EU 40 Men

2 working day(s)
£303.99
Delivery from £8.49

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof footwear with breathable Gore-Tex lining
• Added safety features: shin, ankle protection, reinforced heel
• Anti-slip sole with durable microfibre construction

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.58
Compare 16 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.73
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£175.73
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£175.73
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDI SIDI - Boots Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Tobacco 40

Cheapest offer

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Tobacco Boots. Technical Touring boots indicated for a mixed Road / Off-Road use. Affording superb waterproofing thanks to t
£280.86
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)